沖縄ガイド日記 うちなんちゅ100 原本2 猛暑ver 沖縄情報満載! 【うちなんちゅ 100%】 今更ながら 【スライム肉まん】 (ファミリーマート)

沖縄情報満載! 【うちなんちゅ 100%】

沖縄の文化・風習・食べ物・景色など、沖縄のいろいろな情報をうちなんちゅ目線で紹介します♪

スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。





[ --/--/-- --:-- ] スポンサー広告 | トラックバック(-) | コメント(-)

今更ながら 【スライム肉まん】 (ファミリーマート)

今更ながら 【スライム肉まん】 (ファミリーマート)





今更ながら、
ファミリーマートで発売されるやいなや大人気の 【スライム肉まん】 を食べてみました
   ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓
ファミリーマート スライム肉まん






ご存知、社会現象となったゲーム 【ドラゴンクエスト】 のモンスター 【スライム】 です






う~ん、肉まん らしからぬ不自然な色だ (笑)






ってコトで、
ドラゴンクエスト風にレポートすると






【よ~しぃ の こうげき! よ~しぃ は スライム にかじりついた!】
   ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓
ファミリーマート スライム肉まん かじった






【かいしん の いちげき!】






【スライム に 44ポイントのダメージをあたえた。】





【よ~しぃ は スライム をやっつけた。】
   ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓
ファミリーマート スライム肉まん 中






【うまかった。 よ~しぃ は まんぞくした。】






みたいな感じ






このスライム肉まん、
中国産らしく、まさしく本場の中華まん!






味も、普通の肉まんより美味しく感じたのは気のせいではないはず
ぶっちゃけ、かなり美味いと思う






ドラクエのファンには嬉しくて楽しい商品です






ちなみに、これが本物のスライムです
   ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓ ↓
ドラゴンクエストⅠ スライム






【ドラゴンクエスト】 とは? - Wikipedia

【ドラゴンクエストシリーズ】 とは? - Wikipedia

【スライム】 とは? - Wikipedia






ブログランキングに参加中♪  ポチっ♪ と1クリックいただけたら嬉しいです m(_ _)m
(以下、沖縄関連のブログ集となります)
     にほんブログ村 地域生活(都道府県)ブログ 沖縄情報へ  にほんブログ村 旅行ブログ 沖縄旅行へ  人気ブログランキングへ





沖縄ガイド日記 【うちなんちゅ 100%】 トップへ


スポンサーサイト





i think that is some kind of stone(?) for decoration, but... a bun!? lol
[ 2011/12/09 12:17 ] [ 編集 ]
Hi, Zoe.
How are you doin' ?

It is a bun made in China.
Minced pork inside.
Like the Chinese bun it is, very delicious !

It is shaped a Monter SLYME in Japanese TV game DRAGON QUEST.
Do you know it ?
[ 2011/12/10 01:39 ] [ 編集 ]
hello yoshi.
i am so-so, preparing for exam T__T
Chinese food is delicious<- agree :>
some hong kong street snacks are tasteful too:>

i dunno that game. but it is cute:> haha:D
[ 2011/12/13 11:31 ] [ 編集 ]
Good luck for the examination.... (T_T)

By the way, do you know many Japanese say "Fine, thank you. and you?" when they (we?) are asked "How are you?" ?
Just like manualy...

This monster, SLYME is the most weak monster in the game, and it's loved by every Japanese game fan.
It's so cute, isn't it ?♪
[ 2011/12/13 23:49 ] [ 編集 ]
thankyou:>

haha because it's the simpliest & ordinary saying learnt when we are small. It becomes stereotypical answer for 'hello how are you?'.

really? then i will be one of the lovers lol
[ 2011/12/14 11:06 ] [ 編集 ]
I remember clearly....

I marked 0/100 on English exam when I'm a high school student....(>_<)

Teacher said "Everyone! there is a person marked zero in this class! guess who!" with laughing.

Then I said "Yo! SHIN! (the class mate who marks low score every time) It must be you! I bet my life on it! Ha ha ha ha!!!!!"

And teacher said....."Ahhh.......well.....It's.....you! Yoshi....sorry...."

The laughing voice of every class mate echoed in the class.

I wrote "Yes, I do." in the most of all questions, and I selected "C" in the all questions to choose A to D......

There were no "Yes, I do.", no "C".

I hate exam.......(>_<)
[ 2011/12/14 23:42 ] [ 編集 ]
hahaaa 'yes i do' lollllll
that must be funnnny.
it is the most memorable element in your school life, right? :):)
yesss!!! for multiple question always choose 'C' me too:P

[ 2011/12/15 11:12 ] [ 編集 ]
Exam is not so memorable thing for me (>_<)
It's just a sleeping time.....
[ 2011/12/15 23:44 ] [ 編集 ]
コメントの投稿












管理者にだけ表示を許可する
ブログ内キーワード検索
プロフィール

よ~しぃ

Author:よ~しぃ
生息地 : おきなわ
性別 : おとこ
種族 : うちなんちゅ (沖縄人)
     よ~しぃのプロフィール

沖縄・旅行ランキング
1クリックいただけたら嬉しいです m(_ _)m



人気ブログランキングへ

にほんブログ村 地域生活(都道府県)ブログ 沖縄情報へ

にほんブログ村 旅行ブログ 沖縄旅行へ





上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。